I've been able to identify all but one of the plants residing with me in my townhouse. (see my posting on help identifying plants....if anyone can name the first one, I'd appreciate it.) Here they are:

ORCHIDS
Brassavola cucullata
Brassavola nodosa (x 2 mounts)
Brassia Rex Sakata (x 3 divisions)
Cattleya hybrid noid
Cleisostoma birmanicum
Dendrobium Burana Jade
Dendrobium Eima Jade
Dendrobium wassellii
Dendrobrium evergreen type noids (x3)
Encyclia alata
Encyclia cochleata
Encyclia prismatocarpa
Encyclia tampense
Gongora quinquenervis
Iwanagara noid
Maxillaria tenuifolia
Odontocidium Tiger Crow 'Golden Girl'
Oncidium cheirophorum
Oncidium lanceanum
Oncidium Sharry Baby 'Sweet Fragrance'
Oncidium varicosum
Paphiopedilum Laser x Magic Cherry
Paphiopedilum primulinum var. flavum x self
Phalaenopsis Brother Apollo (peloric)
Phalaenopsis Brother Golden Wish (x2)
Phalaenopsis Dragon's Charm
Phalaenopsis noid (ruffled w/ pink spots)
Phalaenopsis noid (white w/ pink)
Phalaenopsis noid (white)
Phalaenopsis White Moon x Musashino x self
Potinara Hoku Gem
Tolumnia variegata
Zygopetalum B.G. White 'Stonehurst' x mackayi 'Hihimanu'
Zygopetalum mackayi

BONSAI
Ehretia microphylla
Juniper procumbens nana


TROPICALS & SUCCULENTS
Aloe chinensis
Begonia heracleifolia
Chlorophytum chomosum (x4)
Crassula argentea (x2 varieties)
Cycas revoluta (x2)
Dizygotheca elegantissima
Dracaena deremensis warneckii
Dracaena marginata (x2)
Dracaena marginata tricolor
Ficus benjamina (x2) (1 cutting)
Ficus elastica
Ficus lyrata (x3) (2 cuttings)
Hoya carnosa
Miranta tricolor (x2)
Neanthe bella
Philodendron pinnatifidum
Philodendron Red Emerald
Philodendron scandens (x4)
Plectranthus australis (parviflorus)
Rosemarinus officinalis
Sanseveria trifasciata 'Hahnii'
Sanseveria trifasciata laurentii
Santpaulia hybrida (x2)
Schefflera capella
Schlumbergera gaertneri
Scindapsus aureus (x3)
Scindapsus Marble Queen
Scindapsus pictus argyraeus (x3)
Setcreasea purpurea (x2)
Strelitzia nicolai (white form)
Strelitzia reginae (orange form)
Syngonium podophyllum
Tillansdia bulbosa
Zamioculcus zamiifolia
Zebrina pendula

CACTI
Cereus peruvianus
Ferocactus latispinus
Lobivia famatimensis
Mammillaria elongata
Rhipsalis cruciform

FERNS
Asplenium nidus
Microsorum diversifolium
Platycerium grande
Polypodium Grandiceps