I have over 300 plants of which 120 are NOIDs. Here is my list.

Species

1. Bletia purpurea (PR)

2. Brassavola cucullata
3. -nodosa

4. Bulbophyllum carunculatum
5. –exiguum
6. -flabellum-veneris
7. -nymphopolitanum
8. -papulosum
9. -rothschildianum ‘Agua’
10. -stenobulbon (multiflorum)

11. Cattleya aurantiaca ‘Orange Spots’ x self
12. -intermedia var. orlata x ‘Coronada’

13. Cycnoches chlorichilon

14. Cyrtoches arcuata x self

15. Dendrobium aggregatum
16. -aggregatum var. majus
17. -aloifolium
18. -anceps
19. -anosmum
20. -antennatum
21. -bellinianum
22. -bracteosum
23. -crumenatum
24. -eriaeflorum (darjeelingense)
25. -faciferum
26. -hellwiganum
27. -moschatum
28. –ophioglossum
29. -pierardi
30. -rigidum
31. -spectabile
32. -unicum
33. -victoria-reginae
34. -wassellii
35. -woodsii

36. Encyclia abbreviata
37. -alata ‘Early Bird’ x self
38. -altissima x self
39. -bractescens
40. -ceratistes
41. –cyperifolia
42. -negrilense
43. -oncidioides
44. -profusa x sibling
45. -randii

46. Epidendrum baezense
47. -paniculatum
48. -radiata

49. Eulophia graminea
50. -petersii

51. Gastrochilus dasypogon

52. Gongora quinquenervis
53. -scaphephorus

54. Grammatophyllum scriptum var. citrinum ‘Hihimanu’ AM/AOS

55. Ionopsis utricularoides

56. Maxilaria tenuifolia

57. Oeceoclades calcarata
58. -maculata

59. Oeoniella polystachis

60. Oncidium altisimum
61. –luridum (PR)*

62. Pleurothallis grobyi (Ecuador)
63. -leptifolia

64. Prosthechea cochleata
65. -prismatocarpa

66. Psychilis krugii

67. Restrepiella ophiocephala

68. Stanhopea stevensonii
69. -tigrina

70. Tipularia discolor

71. Tolumnia calochilum

72. Trichocentrum undulatum

73. Triphora gentianoides

Hybrids

1. Aerides houlletiana × Rhynchostylis gigantea 'Spots'

2. Ascocenda ‘Ashley Lowe’ ‘Palmer Orchid’ Red –
3. Ascda. Varut Leopard’

4. Beallara Marfitch ‘Howard’s Dream’ – (Miltassia Howard M. Fitch x Odontioda Fremar)

5. Brassavola nodosa hybrid BG
6. B. ‘Little Stars’ – (B. cordata ‘Hihimanu’ x B. nodosa ‘Mas Mejor’)

7. Brassia ‘Shooting Star’ -

8. Brassidium Golden Gamine “White Knight”

9. Brassocattleya ‘Hipodamia’ (B. nodosa x C. aclandiae)

10. Brassolaelia ‘Yellow Bird’ – Bl. ‘Richard Mueller’ (L. milleri x B. nodosa) x B. nodosa

11. Brassolaeliocattleya (Rhybcholaeliocattleya) ‘Volcano Delicious’ ‘Apricot Volcano’ – (Blc. ‘Golden Delicious’ x Blc. Volcano Gold)
12. Blc. ‘Lime Cooler’ – (Blc. Mem. Helen Brown x B. nodosa)
13. Blc. (Rhybcholaeliocattleya) Memoria Anna Balmores ‘Convex’ – (Cattleya Memoria Robert Strait (Syn. Laeliocattleya Memoria Robert Strait (Lc. Memoria Robert Strait)) × Rhyncholaeliocattleya Good News (Syn. Brassolaeliocattleya Good News (Blc. Good News))
14. Blc. (Rhybcholaeliocattleya) Waianae Leopard ‘Chin Hua’ – Blc. ‘Peach Cobbler’ (Blc. Waikiki Gold x C. guttata) x C. ‘Penny Kuroda’

15. ---- Vendor information removed - see FAQs on Posting ----


16. Bulb. Doris Dukes (Bulbophyllum fascinator x Bulbophyllum rothschildianum)

17. Cat. ‘Cluster Red’ BG
18. Cat. ‘Orange Art Shade” BG

19. Cattleytonia ‘Why Not’ – (Bro. sanguinea x C. aurantiaca)

20. Christieara Ruth Murai (Aerides lawrenceae x Ascodenda Yip Sum Wah)

21. Cochleanthes Amazing (Cnths. flabellum x Cnths. amazonica)

22. Dendrobium aggregatum ‘Green Elf’ x Den. aggregatum ‘Yellow Velvet’
23. Den. Anchane Cana
24. ---- Vendor information removed - see FAQs on Posting ----



25. Encyclia alata x dickensoniana
26. E. Quesique - Primary hybrid of E. pyriformis x E. alata
27. E. Summer Stars ‘Jungle Nights’ HCC/AOS – E. Orchid Jungle (E. phoenicia x E. alata) x E. nematocaulon
28. E. ‘Shower of Flowers’ BG
29. E. ‘Sprays of Rose-Colored Flowers’ BG

30. Epilaeliocattleya ‘Charlie Brown’ - C. Rojo (C.> Guarianthe aurantiaca x C. milleri) x E, cordigera PIC
31. Epicattaleya ‘Golden Sunburst’ now Laeliocattleya – Lc. Gold Digger (Laeliocattleya 'Red Gold' x Cattleya 'Warpaint') x Encyclia rufa PIC

32. Laeliocattleya Schilleriana ‘Paradise Blue’ – C. intermedia x L. purpurata PIC
33. Lc. Indigo Mist ‘Cynosure’ Blue – Lc. Mood Indigo x C. gaskelliana PIC
34. Lc. Maui Queen Plum ‘Volcano Queen’ - Lc. Summerland Girl ( C. guttata x C. Grandee [ C. Piltdown x C. trianae]) x C. leopoldii. PIC
35. Lc. Taida Swan ‘Swan’ – Lc. Mildred Rives x Lc. Spring Squall (Lc. Persepolis x Lc. Nippon) PIC

36. Oncidium ‘Dancing Lady’ PIC

37. Onc. Jiuhbao Gold 'Tainan' AM/AOS PIC

38. Phalaenopsis Shih Hua ‘Gold’

39. Rhyncattleanthe ‘Love Triangle’ was C. Chocolate Drop (Cattleya gutatta x C -Guarianthe aurantica) x Potinara ‘San Damiano’ (result of 157 crosses back to Cattleya species) PIC

40. Tolumnia Jairak Rainbow ‘Kooky’ – (Tolumnia Tsiku Vanessa x Tom. Catherine Wilson)
41. Tolumnia Jairak Rainbow ‘Whimsical’


NOIDs – Species and Hybrids

Brassavola (2)
Brassia (2)
Bulbophyllum (7)
Dendrobium (46)
Cattleya (10)
Cattleya hybrids (8)
Encyclia (2)
Epidendrum (2)
Grammatopyllum ? (2)
Maxiliaria (2)
Oncidium (14)
Phaelenopsis (24)
Prosthechea (1)
Schomburgkia (2)
Vanda (5)